• Abrasilver Resources Corp / Abraplata Argentina S.A.
  • Albermarle Argentina S.R.L.
  • Argentina Fortescue SAU
  • Austral Gold Argentina S.A.
  • Burgwardt Minera S.A.
  • Cantera IES
  • Cefas S.A.
  • Ceramica Ctibor S.A.
  • Cerro Vanguardia S.A.
  • Compañía Minera Aguilar S.A.
  • Compañía Minera Piuquenes S.A.
  • Corriente Argentina S.A.
  • Cristamine
  • Desarrollo de Prospectos Mineros S.A. (Filo del Sol)
  • Durlock S.A.
  • Eramine Sudamérica S.A.
  • Filo del Sol Exploraciones S.A.
  • Fomento Minero de Santa Cruz S.E. (FOMICRUZ SE)
  • Galaxy Lithium (Sal de Vida) S.A.
  • Glencore Pachón S.A.
  • Halliburton Argentina S.R.L.
  • Liex S.A.
  • Litica Resources S.A.
  • Mansfield Minera S.A.
  • MCC Minera Sierra Grande S.A.

  • Mina Pirquitas Inc. Suc. Arg.
  • Minas Argentinas S.A.
  • Minera Alumbrea Ltd.
  • Minera Andina del Sol S.R.L.
  • Minera Argenta SA
  • Minera del Altiplano S.A.
  • Minera Don Nicolás S.A.
  • Minera Exar S.A.
  • Minera Santa Cruz S.A.
  • Minera TEA SAMICAF (CALIDRA)
  • Minera Triton Argentina S.A.
  • Mitsubishi Argentina S.A.C. y R.
  • NRG Argentina
  • Oroplata S.A. (Newmont)
  • Patagonia Gold S.A.
  • Piedra Grande S.A.M.I.C.A. y F.
  • Posco Argentina S.A.U.
  • Puna Mining S.A.
  • Rincon Mining Pty Limited
  • Sales de Jujuy S.A.
  • Seargen S.A. (Orion del Sur S.A.)
  • Southern Copper Argentina S.R.L.
  • Vaher S.A.
  • Yacimientos Mineros de Agua de Dionisio (YMAD)
  • Yamana Argentina Servicios S.A

  • Cámara de la Minería de Río Negro
  • Cámara de la Minería de Salta
  • Cámara de la Piedra de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
  • Cámara de Proveedores y Empresarios Mineros de Chubut
  • Cámara del Mármol, Piedra y Granito de la República Argentina
  • Cámara Empresaria Minera de Córdoba
  • Cámara Mendocina de Empresarios Mineros
  • Cámara Minera Catamarca
  • Cámara Minera de Jujuy
  • Cámara Minera de San Juan
  • Cámara Minera de Santa Cruz – CAMICRUZ
  • Grupo de Empresas Mineras Exploradoras de la República Argentina – GEMERA

  • 3M Argentina S.A.C.I.F.I.A. Abb S.A.
  • Acindar Grupo Arcelor Mittal
  • ADCAP Securities Argentina S.A.
  • Aggreko Argentina S.R.L.
  • Agunsa Argentina S.A.
  • Alfaro Abogados Sociedad Civil
  • Allende & Brea S.C.
  • American Jet S.A.
  • B & B Consultora S.A.
  • Baker Hughes Argentina S.R.L
  • Bayton S.A.
  • Beretta Godoy S.C.
  • Boart Longyear Argentina S.A.
  • Bruchou, Fernández Madero y Lombardi
  • Deloite & Co S.A.
  • Emerson Argentina S.A.
  • Enaex Argentina S.A.
  • Epiroc Argentina S.A.
  • Estudio Arslanian & Asociados
  • Estudio Beccar Varela
  • Estudio Bomchil
  • Finning Soluciones Mineras S.A.
  • Galvanotecnia del Oeste S.A.
  • ID Systems S.A.
  • Infa S.A. (Aluar Aluminio Arg.)
  • Interlog S.A.
  • Isemar S.A.
  • KPMG
  • Liebherr-Argentina S.A.
  • Lisicki Litvin & Asociados
  • M3 Argentina S.R.L.
  • Maciso del Deseado Perforaciones S.A.
  • Maref Mining S.A.
  • Marsh S.A.
  • Marval O’Farrell
  • Metso Minerals Argentina S.A.
  • Michelin Argentina


  • Minerar S.A.
  • Panedile Argentina S.A.I.C.F. e I.
  • Price Waterhouse & Co. S.R.L.
  • Rexys S.A.
  • Sandvik Argentina S.A.
  • Saravia Frías Abogados S.C.
  • Savino del Bene Argentina S.A.
  • Segufer Minera S.A.
  • Servicios Compass de Argentina S.A.
  • Solkem S.R.L.
  • Solvay Peróxidos del Plata S.A.
  • South Management S.A. (Cookins)
  • SRK Consulting Argentina S.A.
  • Stantec Argentina S.A.
  • Taging S.A.
  • Tecin Minería S.R.L.
  • Transmining
  • Water Technologies Solutions
  • Worley Argentina S.A.
  • YPF S.A.