• Albermarle Argentina S.R.L.
  • Argentina Fortescue SAU
  • Austral Gold Argentina S.A.
  • Burgwardt Minera S.A.
  • CEFAS S.A.
  • Cerro Vanguardia S.A.
  • Compañía Introductora De Buenos Aires S.A.
  • Compañía Minera Aguilar S.A.
  • Compañía Minera Piuquenes S.A.
  • Corriente Argentina S.A.
  • Desarrollo de Prospectos Mineros S.A.
  • Durlock S.A.
  • Eramine Sudamérica S.A.
  • Fomento Minero de Santa Cruz S.E. (FOMICRUZ)
  • Halliburton Argentina S.R.L.
  • Liex S.A.
  • Mansfield Minera S.A.
  • MCC Minera Sierra Grande S.A.
  • Mina Pirquitas Inc. Suc. Arg.
  • Minas Argentinas S.A

  • Minera Alumbrera Ltd.
  • Minera Andina del Sol
  • Minera Del Altiplano S.A.
  • Minera Don Nicolas S.A.
  • Minera Exar S.A.
  • Minera Fredonia S.A.
  • Minera San Jorge S.A.
  • Minera Santa Cruz S.A.
  • Minera TEA SAMICAF
  • Minera Triton Argentina S.A.
  • Mitsubishi Argentina S.A.C. y R.
  • Oroplata S.A. (Goldcorp)
  • Patagonia Gold S.A.
  • Rincon Mining Limited
  • Sales De Jujuy S.A.
  • Seargen S.A.
  • Southern Copper Argentina S.R.L.
  • Trident Southern Exploration S.R.L.
  • Vaher S.A.
  • Yacimientos Mineros de Agua de Dionisio (YMAD)
  • Yamana Argentina Servicios S.A.

  • Asociación de Empresas Mineras de Catamarca
  • Cámara de la Minería de Río Negro
  • Cámara de la Minería de Salta
  • Cámara de la Piedra de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
  • Cámara del Mármol, Piedra y Granito de la República Argentina
  • Cámara Empresaria Minera de Córdoba
  • Cámara Empresaria Minera de la Provincia de la Pampa
  • Cámara Mendocina de Empresarios Mineros
  • Cámara Minera de Jujuy
  • Cámara Minera de Neuquén – CAMINEU
  • Cámara Minera de San Juan
  • Cámara Minera de Santa Cruz – CAMICRUZ
  • Grupo de Empresas Mineras Exploradoras de la República Argentina – GEMERA

  • Aggreko Argentina S.R.L.
  • All Pumps Argentina S.A.
  • Allende & Brea S.C.
  • B & B Consultora S.A.
  • Baker & McKenzie S.A.
  • Bayton S.A.
  • Boart Longyear Argentina S.A.
  • Bruchou, Fernández Madero Y Lombardi
  • CH2M Hill Argentina S.A. (Jacobs)
  • Deloitte & Co S.A.
  • Emerson Argentina S.A.
  • Enaex Argentina S.R.L.
  • Epiroc Argentina S.A.
  • Equipment S.A.
  • Estudio Beccar Varela
  • Finning Soluciones Mineras S.A.
  • Gestión Compartida
  • Infa S.A. – Aluar Aluminio Arg.
  • Interlog S.A.
  • Isemar S.A.
  • IXOM Argentina S.A.
  • José Cartellone Construcciones Civiles S.A.
  • KPMG

  • Liebherr-Argentina S.A.
  • M3 Argentina S.R.L.
  • Marsh S.A.
  • Marval O’farrell
  • Metso Minerals Argentina S.A.
  • Minerar S.A.
  • Miq Logistics S.R.L.
  • Panedile Argentina S.A.I.C.F. e I.
  • Price Waterhouse & Co. S.R.L.
  • Riva SAIICFA
  • Sandvik Argentina S.A.
  • Saravia Frías Abogados S.C.
  • Savino del Bene Argentina S.A.
  • Segufer Minera S.A.
  • Servicios Compass de Argentina S.A.
  • Solvay Peróxidos del Plata S.A. – Peróxidos Do Brasil
  • South Management S.A.
  • Stantec Argentina S.A.
  • Tecin Minería S.R.L.
  • Transporte COBA S.A.
  • Tubos Argentinos S.A.
  • YPF S.A.